Datum |
Ergebnisse Hinrunde |
Mannschaften |
Ergebnisse Rückrunde |
Datum |
1. Spieltag |
|
8. Spieltag |
24.09.2023 09:00 |
2128 : 1945 |
6 : 0 |
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen I |
SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf I |
1 : 5 |
2013 : 2122 |
21.01.2024 09:00 |
24.09.2023 10:00 |
2032 : 1944 |
5 : 1 |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I |
SG Wählitz I |
1 : 5 |
1974 : 2172 |
21.01.2024 10:00 |
23.09.2023 13:00 |
1886 : 1866 |
3 : 3 |
SV Göbitz I |
Sportfreunde Luckenau I |
5 :1 |
2062 : 1964 |
21.01.2024 10:00 |
|
|
|
SV Teuchern 1910 I |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
|
9. Spieltag |
01.10.2023 10:00 |
2167 : 2073 |
4 : 2 |
SG Wählitz II |
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen I |
1 : 5 |
1989 : 2102 |
04.02.2024 09:00 |
08.10.2023 09:00 |
2102 : 1821 |
5 : 1 |
SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf I |
SV Teuchern 1910 I |
4 : 2 |
1878 : 1868 |
04.02.2024 09:00 |
01.10.2023 10:00 |
1861 : 1608 |
6 : 0 |
Sportfreunde Luckenau I |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I |
0,5 : 5,5 |
1990 : 2029 |
04.02.2024 10:00 |
|
|
|
spielfrei |
SV Göbitz I |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
|
10. Spieltag |
15.10.2023 09:00 |
2003 : 1818 |
6 : 0 |
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen I |
Sportfreunde Luckenau I |
2 : 4 |
1967 : 2024 |
25.02.2024 10:00 |
15.10.2023 09:00 |
2164 : 1905 |
5 : 1 |
SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf I |
SG Wählitz II |
1 : 5 |
2135 : 2242 MBR |
25.02.2024 10:00 |
|
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
14.10.2023 13:00 |
1993 : 1799 |
4,5 : 1,5 |
SV Göbitz I |
SV Teuchern 1910 I |
5 : 1 |
1872 : 1768 |
25.02.2024 09:00 |
4. Spieltag |
|
11. Spieltag |
|
|
|
spielfrei |
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen |
|
|
|
29.10.2023 10:00 |
1897 : 1831 |
5 : 1 |
Sportfreunde Luckenau I |
SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf I |
2 : 4 |
1923 : 1995 |
03.03.2024 09:00 |
29.10.2023 10:00 |
2176 : 2092 |
4 : 2 |
SG Wählitz II |
SV Göbitz I |
4 : 2 |
1909 : 1897 |
02.03.2024 13:00 |
29.10.2023 09:00 |
1668 : 1746 |
2 : 4 |
SV Teuchern 1910 I |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I |
1 : 5 |
1815 : 2014 |
03.03.2024 10:00 |
5. Spieltag |
|
12. Spieltag |
12.11.2023 09:00 |
2090 : 1801 |
5 : 1 |
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen I |
SV Teuchern 1910 I |
5 : 1 |
1906 : 1708 |
17.03.2024 09:00 |
|
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf I |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
12.11.2023 10:00 |
1989 : 2148 |
1 : 5 |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I |
SV Göbitz I |
5 : 1 |
1830 : 1772 |
16.03.2024 13:00 |
12.11.2023 09:00 |
2164 : 2084 |
4 : 2 |
SG Wählitz II |
Sportfreunde Luckenau I |
1 : 5 |
1924 : 2033 |
17.03.2024 10:00 |
6. Spieltag |
|
13. Spieltag |
03.12.2023 13:00 |
2062 : 2010 |
4 : 2 |
SV Göbitz I |
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen I |
1 : 5 |
2025 : 2152 |
24.03.2024 09:00 |
03.12.2023 10:00 |
1935 : 2143 |
1 : 5 |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I |
SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf I |
0 : 6 |
1761 : 2066 |
24.03.2024 09:00 |
|
|
|
spielfrei |
SG Wählitz I |
|
|
|
03.12.2023 09:00 |
1704 : 1891 |
1 : 5 |
SV Teuchern 1910 I |
Sportfreunde Luckenau I |
1 : 5 |
1859 : 2066 |
24.03.2024 09:00 |
7. Spieltag |
|
14. Spieltag |
14.01.2024 09:00 |
2003 : 1732 |
6 : 0 |
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen I |
SV Grün-Weiß Granschütz I |
2 : 4 |
2018 : 2077 |
07.04.2024 09:00 |
14.01.2024 09:00 |
2052 : 2103 |
3 : 3 |
SV Grün-Weiß Langendorf I |
SV Göbitz I |
1 : 5 |
1903 : 1920 |
07.04.2024 09:00 |
14.01.2023 09:00 |
2041 : 1985 |
4 : 2 |
SG Wählitz II |
SV Teuchern 1910 II |
5 : 1 |
1915 : 1793 |
07.04.2024 09:00 |
|
|
|
Sportfrende Luckenau I |
spielfrei |
|
|
|